試合日程2023 |
◆11月
月日 | 試合会場 | 開始時間 | 終了時間 | 先攻 | 後攻(ホームチーム) |
11/5 | 小松川橋上流29面 | 8時 | 10時 | STINGER | ボンバーズ |
11/12 | 夢の島8面 | 8時 | 10時 | 中防トンネルズ | STINGER |
11/12 | 夢の島8面 | 10時 | 12時 | STINGER | ボンバーズ |
11/19 | 夢の島12面 | 8時 | 10時 | ボンバーズ | 砂町ドンフェイス |
11/26 | 市川橋上流11面 | 8時 | 10時 | ボンバーズ | アスリーツ |
◆10月
月日 | 試合会場 | 開始時間 | 終了時間 | 先攻 | 後攻(ホームチーム) |
10/1 | 篠崎公園B(鹿骨) | 9時 | 11時 | WILD CATS | CLUTCH |
10/1 | 市川橋上流10面 | 10時 | 12時 | ワンダーウルフ | 侍 |
10/1 | 夢の島8面 | 10時 | 12時 | ジャガーズ | ボンバーズ |
10/8 | 夢の島8面 | 8時 | 10時 | 中防トンネルズ | ワンダーウルフ |
10/8 | 篠崎公園B(鹿骨) | 9時 | 11時 | ジャガーズ | 侍 |
10/8 | 夢の島8面 | 10時 | 12時 | アスリーツ | ワンダーウルフ |
10/15 | 夢の島7面 | 8時 | 10時 | WILD CATS | 中防トンネルズ |
10/15 | 市川橋上流11面 | 10時 | 12時 | STINGER | ボンバーズ |
10/22 | 市川橋上流12面 | 7時 | 9時 | ジャガーズ | ワンダーウルフ |
10/22 | 潮見C面 | 8時 | 10時 | OCEAN'S 9 | CLUTCH |
10/22 | 夢の島 面 | 10時 | 12時 | WILD CATS | 中防トンネルズ |
10/29 | 舎人公園 | 11時 | 13時 | STINGER | ボンバーズ |
10/29 | 江戸川病院前14面 | 13時 | 15時 | アスリーツ | 侍 |
◆9月
月日 | 試合会場 | 開始時間 | 終了時間 | 先攻 | 後攻(ホームチーム) |
9/3 | 東綾瀬公園 | 9時 | 11時 | WILD CATS | ボンバーズ |
9/3 | 潮見C面 | 12時 | 14時 | 侍 | 砂町ドンフェイス |
9/10 | 夢の島11面 | 8時 | 10時 | CLUTCH | 中防トンネルズ |
9/10 | KG浦安市中央公園 | 9時 | 11時 | ワンダーウルフ | OCEAN'S 9 |
9/10 | 福栄スポーツ広場B面 | 11時 | 13時 | STINGER | アスリーツ |
9/17 | 市川橋上流11面 | 8時 | 10時 | ボンバーズ | OCEAN'S 9 |
9/17 | 福栄スポーツ広場B面 | 10時 | 12時 | ワンダーウルフ | CLUTCH |
9/24 | 夢の島8面 | 8時 | 10時 | ボンバーズ | アスリーツ |
9/24 | 市川橋上流12面 | 10時 | 12時 | 砂町ドンフェイス | STINGER |
9/24 | 夢の島11面 | 10時 | 12時 | OCEAN'S 9 | WILD CATS |
◆8月
月日 | 試合会場 | 開始時間 | 終了時間 | 先攻 | 後攻(ホームチーム) |
8/6 | 夢の島8面 | 8時 | 10時 | 中防トンネルズ | ジャガーズ |
8/20 | 夢の島12面 | 8時 | 10時 | CLUTCH | アスリーツ |
8/20 | 市川橋上流9面 | 8時 | 10時 | OCEAN'S 9 | 侍 |
8/20 | ふなばし三番瀬海浜公園 | 9時 | 11時 | STINGER | ジャガーズ |
8/20 | 夢の島12面 | 10時 | 12時 | 砂町ドンフェイス | 中防トンネルズ |
8/20 | 夢の島8面 | 12時 | 14時 | ボンバーズ | ワンダーウルフ |
8/27 | 潮見C面 | 8時 | 10時 | 中防トンネルズ | STINGER |
8/27 | 市川橋上流11面 | 10時 | 12時 | 砂町ドンフェイス | ジャガーズ |
◆7月
月日 | 試合会場 | 開始時間 | 終了時間 | 先攻 | 後攻(ホームチーム) |
7/2 | 潮見A面 | 8時 | 10時 | WILD CATS | ボンバーズ |
7/9 | 東綾瀬公園 | 9時 | 11時 | 侍 | STINGER |
7/23 | 潮見C面 | 8時 | 10時 | STINGER | ワンダーウルフ |
7/30 | 平野 | 8時 | 10時 | WILD CATS | STINGER |
7/30 | 市川橋上流9面 | 8時 | 10時 | ジャガーズ | OCEAN'S 9 |
◆6月
月日 | 試合会場 | 開始時間 | 終了時間 | 先攻 | 後攻(ホームチーム) |
6/4 | 夢の島3面 | 8時 | 10時 | ジャガーズ | ボンバーズ |
6/4 | 夢の島7面 | 8時 | 10時 | WILD CATS | CLUTCH |
6/4 | 夢の島12面 | 8時 | 10時 | 侍 | 砂町ドンフェイス |
6/11 | 奥戸 | 8時 | 10時 | 砂町ドンフェイス | STINGER |
6/11 | 夢の島8面 | 10時 | 12時 | WILD CATS | ボンバーズ |
6/11 | 篠崎公園B(鹿骨) | 11時 | 13時 | ジャガーズ | ワンダーウルフ |
6/18 | 夢の島7面 | 8時 | 10時 | アスリーツ | WILD CATS |
6/18 | 猿江恩賜公園 | 9時 | 11時 | CLUTCH | STINGER |
6/18 | 夢の島12面 | 10時 | 12時 | 中防トンネルズ | ボンバーズ |
6/25 | 市川橋上流11面 | 8時 | 10時 | 中防トンネルズ | アスリーツ |
6/25 | 市川橋上流12面 | 8時 | 10時 | STINGER | OCEAN'S 9 |
6/25 | 市川橋上流10面 | 10時 | 12時 | CLUTCH | ボンバーズ |
◆5月
月日 | 試合会場 | 開始時間 | 終了時間 | 先攻 | 後攻(ホームチーム) |
5/7 | 江戸川病院前16面 | 8時 | 10時 | 中防トンネルズ | ボンバーズ |
5/14 | 夢の島12面 | 8時 | 10時 | STINGER | ボンバーズ |
5/21 | 東綾瀬公園 | 9時 | 11時 | 砂町ドンフェイス | CLUTCH |
5/21 | 小松川橋上流27面 | 10時 | 12時 | ボンバーズ | 侍 |
5/28 | 篠崎ポニーランド前21面 | 8時 | 10時 | アスリーツ | OCEAN'S 9 |
5/28 | 夢の島7面 | 8時 | 10時 | ボンバーズ | 砂町ドンフェイス |
◆4月
月日 | 試合会場 | 開始時間 | 終了時間 | 先攻 | 後攻(ホームチーム) |
4/2 | ふなばし三番瀬海浜公園 | 9時 | 11時 | WILD CATS | ジャガーズ |
4/2 | 夢の島12面 | 8時 | 10時 | 侍 | 中防トンネルズ |
4/9 | 潮見C面 | 8時 | 10時 | 砂町ドンフェイス | WILD CATS |
4/9 | 市川橋上流11面 | 8時 | 10時 | OCEAN'S 9 | CLUTCH |
4/16 | 猿江恩賜公園 | 9時 | 11時 | STINGER | ワンダーウルフ |
4/23 | 夢の島7面 | 8時 | 10時 | CLUTCH | ジャガーズ |
4/23 | 夢の島8面 | 8時 | 10時 | ワンダーウルフ | 砂町ドンフェイス |
4/23 | 市川橋上流11面 | 8時 | 10時 | OCEAN'S 9 | 中防トンネルズ |
4/30 | 篠崎公園B(鹿骨) | 9時 | 11時 | CLUTCH | ボンバーズ |
4/30 | 篠崎公園A | 9時 | 11時 | 砂町ドンフェイス | STINGER |
◆3月
月日 | 試合会場 | 開始時間 | 終了時間 | 先攻 | 後攻(ホームチーム) |
3/5 | 市川橋上流9面 | 8時 | 10時 | OCEAN'S 9 | 砂町ドンフェイス |
3/5 | 夢の島11面 | 10時 | 12時 | 侍 | WILD CATS |
3/5 | 若松公園B面 | 10時30分 | 12時30分 | ジャガーズ | アスリーツ |
3/12 | 京成鉄橋上流7面 | 8時 | 10時 | ワンダーウルフ | WILD CATS |
3/12 | 市川橋上流9面 | 8時 | 10時 | アスリーツ | 砂町ドンフェイス |
3/12 | 猿江恩賜公園 | 9時 | 11時 | 侍 | CLUTCH |
3/26 | 篠崎ポニーランド前23面 | 8時 | 10時 | OCEAN'S 9 | 侍 |
3/26 | 奥戸 | 8時 | 10時 | STINGER | ジャガーズ |
3/26 | 猿江恩賜公園 | 9時 | 11時 | 砂町ドンフェイス | CLUTCH |